Programación

Campeonato Gatorade - Primera División Apertura 2019

<
CUARTA FECHA
>
  • 09:30
    Vier. 15/03
    Palestino 2 - 0
    Deportes Iquique
    Complejo Deportivo La Cisterna
  •   Goles
    29'
    Diego Oyarzún
    57'
    Diego Calderón
  • 09:00
    Sáb. 23/03
    Huachipato 2 - 1
    Unión Española
    Municipal Las Golondrinas, Hualpén
  •   Goles
    49'
    Nicolás Silva
    60'
    Maximiliano Rodríguez
    75'
    Benjamín Galdames

  • 09:30
    Sáb. 23/03
    U. de Concepción 2 - 1
    Colo Colo
    Complejo U. de Concepción
  •   Goles
    25'
    Fabián Neira
    55'
    Fabián Neira
    56'
    Iván Salamanca

  • 11:00
    Sáb. 23/03
    Universidad de Chile 0 - 4
    Everton
    Centro Deportivo Azul
  •   Goles
    14'
    Matías Leiva

    26'
    Joaquín Llanos

    59'
    Matías Leiva

    72'
    Matías Leiva

  • 11:00
    Sáb. 23/03
    O'Higgins 2 - 4
    Universidad Católica
    Monasterio Celeste
  •   Goles
    55'
    Brandon Adille
    70'
    Wilson Martínez
    20'
    Sergio Arriagada

    45'
    Yerco Oyanedel

    60'
    Julio Zúñiga (autogol)

    65'
    Marcelino Núñez

  • 11:00
    Sáb. 23/03
    Santiago Morning 0 - 2
    Curicó Unido
    Complejo Deportivo Conchalí
  •   Goles
    13'
    Benjamín Ortiz

    84'
    Byron Hernández

  • 09:00
    Dom. 24/03
    Deportes Temuco 7 - 0
    Cobreloa
    Cancha Rosen
  •   Goles
    21'
    Gustavo Castro
    39'
    Diego Arias
    59'
    Gustavo Castro
    67'
    Gustavo Castro
    68'
    Diego Arias
    80'
    Josthin Neira
    90'
    Felipe Zúñiga
  • 11:00
    Dom. 24/03
    Santiago Wanderers 3 - 1
    Audax Italiano
    Complejo Deportivo Mantagua
  •   Goles
    18'
    Sergio Astudillo
    27'
    Axel Herrera
    31'
    Matías Plaza
    80'
    Carlos Caicedo

Campeonato Gatorade - Primera B Apertura 2019

<
PRIMERA FECHA
>
  • 10:00
    Sáb. 23/03
    Deportes Copiapó 3 - 1
    Deportes Vallenar
    Luis Valenzuela
  • Goles
    48'
    Jeremy Orellana
    52'
    Hans Torres
    57'
    William González
    31'
    Cristopher Díaz

  • 09:00
    Dom. 24/03
    Deportes Antofagasta 4 - 2
    Coquimbo Unido
    Calvo y Bascuñán (cancha 5)
  • Goles
    9'
    Matías Fredes
    25'
    Sebastián Ballestero
    43'
    Matías Fredes
    76'
    Matías Fredes
    50'
    Jorge Araya

    66'
    Dilan Saavedra

  • 09:00
    Dom. 24/03
    San Marcos de Arica 1 - 2
    Deportes La Serena
    Carlos Dittborn (Cancha 2)
  • Goles
    33'
    César Marchena
    10'
    Felipe Aracena

    54'
    Felipe Aracena