Programación

Campeonato PlanVital 2020
Segunda Rueda

  • 17:00
    Miér. 13/01
    U. de Concepción 1 - 1
    Colo Colo
    Ester Roa
  • CDF Premium CDF HD Estadio CDF Árbitro: Rodrigo Carvajal   Goles
    53'
    Matías Cabrera
    83'
    Gabriel Costa

  • 17:00
    Jue. 14/01
    Everton 2 - 1
    Audax Italiano
    Sausalito
  • CDF Premium CDF HD Estadio CDF Árbitro: Cristian Garay   Goles
    22'
    Juan Cuevas
    39'
    Carlos Lobos
    43'
    Rodrigo Holgado

  • 19:15
    Jue. 14/01
    Universidad de Chile 1 - 1
    Palestino
    Nacional
  • CDF Premium CDF HD Estadio CDF Árbitro: Nicolás Gamboa   Goles
    30'
    Gonzalo Espinoza
    20'
    Luis Jiménez

  • 21:30
    Jue. 14/01
    Unión Española 1 - 1
    Universidad Católica
    Santa Laura-U. SEK
  • CDF Premium CDF HD Estadio CDF Árbitro: José Cabero   Goles
    54'
    Carlos Palacios
    92'
    Fernando Zampedri

  • 10:30
    Vier. 15/01
    Cobresal 3 - 1
    Deportes Antofagasta
    El Cobre
  • CDF Premium CDF HD Estadio CDF Árbitro: Francisco Gilabert   Goles
    44'
    Óscar Salinas
    69'
    Óscar Salinas
    85'
    Marcelo Cañete
    48'
    Carlos Muñoz

  • 17:00
    Vier. 15/01
    Deportes La Serena 0 - 3
    Unión La Calera
    La Portada
  • CDF Premium CDF HD Estadio CDF Árbitro: Héctor Jona   Goles
    12'
    Gonzalo Castellani

    50'
    Thomas Rodríguez

    75'
    Andrés Vilches

  • 19:15
    Vier. 15/01
    Curicó Unido 1 - 3
    O'Higgins
    La Granja
  • CDF Premium CDF HD Estadio CDF Árbitro: Juan Lara   Goles
    14'
    Federico Castro
    50'
    Facundo Castro

    53'
    Marcelo Larrondo

    59'
    Roberto Gutiérrez

  • 21:30
    Vier. 15/01
    Huachipato 4 - 0
    Santiago Wanderers
    Huachipato Cap Acero
  • CDF Premium CDF HD CHV Estadio CDF Árbitro: Fernando Véjar   Goles
    12'
    Cris Martínez
    22'
    Juan Sánchez Sotelo
    52'
    Juan Sánchez Sotelo
    67'
    Joaquín Gutiérrez
  • -
    Deportes Iquique vs. Coquimbo Unido
  • CDF Premium CDF HD Estadio CDF