Programación

Campeonato Gatorade - Primera División Apertura 2020

  • 09:00
    Sáb. 14/03
    Colo Colo 5 - 1
    Cobresal
    Monumental (cancha 2)
  •   Goles
    2'
    David Tati
    33'
    Luciano Arriagada
    39'
    Luciano Arriagada
    82'
    Alexander Oroz
    86'
    Alexander Oroz
    80'
    Matías Medel

  • 09:30
    Sáb. 14/03
    Universidad de Chile 1 - 0
    Deportes Temuco
    Centro Deportivo Azul
  •   Goles
    22'
    José Gatica
  • 10:00
    Sáb. 14/03
    O'Higgins 2 - 0
    Huachipato
    Monasterio Celeste
  •   Goles
    9'
    Yerko González
    81'
    Cristián Pizarro
  • 10:00
    Sáb. 14/03
    Cobreloa 2 - 2
    Curicó Unido
    Club de Campo Cobreloa
  •   Goles
    32'
    Joaquín Agüero
    44'
    Joaquín Agüero
    48'
    Pedro Alcaíno

    57'
    Felipe Ortiz

  • 11:00
    Sáb. 14/03
    Audax Italiano 4 - 2
    Everton
    Ciudad de Campeones
  •   Goles
    3'
    Javier Quiñones
    11'
    Javier Quiñones
    45'
    Michael Rodríguez
    88'
    Nicolás Aedo
    14'
    Gary Moya

    63'
    Mitchell Wassene

  • 09:00
    Dom. 15/03
    Deportes La Serena 1 - 2
    Rangers
    Complejo Los Llanos
  •   Goles
    38'
    Franco Cortés
    41'
    Ethan Ávila

    57'
    Bastián Martínez

  • 10:30
    Dom. 15/03
    Santiago Wanderers 3 - 0
    Palestino
    Complejo Deportivo Mantagua
  •   Goles
    10'
    Aldrix Jara
    49'
    Aldrix Jara
    72'
    Kennan Sepúlveda
  • -
    Unión Española vs. Universidad Católica
    Partido Suspendido
  •  

Campeonato Gatorade - Primera B Apertura 2020

  • 09:30
    Sáb. 14/03
    Unión La Calera 4 - 1
    Unión San Felipe
    Estadio Pueblo Nuevo Artificio La Calera
  • Goles
    19'
    Oscar Aravena
    58'
    Damián Moreno
    65'
    Cristopher Zamora
    92'
    Maximiliano Valencia
    44'
    Cristian Henríquez

  • 10:00
    Sáb. 14/03
    San Luis 1 - 2
    A.C. Barnechea
    Bicentenario Lucio Fariña
  • Goles
    81'
    Daniel Viveros
    50'
    Guillermo Pinto

    51'
    Guillermo Pinto

  • 10:00
    Sáb. 14/03
    Deportes Colina 2 - 2
    Deportes Melipilla
    Municipal de Colina
  • Goles
    11'
    Bastián Arraño
    25'
    Benjamín Reyes
    76'
    Pedro Herrera (autogol)

    94'
    Sergio Castillo

  • 10:00
    Sáb. 14/03
    Deportes Recoleta 2 - 3
    Magallanes
    Chacabuco
  • Goles
    5'
    David Núñez
    33'
    Bastián Aguilera
    8'
    Patricio Muñoz

    19'
    Rodrigo Díaz

    32'
    Patricio Muñoz

  • 10:00
    Sáb. 14/03
    Santiago Morning 4 - 1
    San Antonio Unido
    Estadio San Gregorio
  • Goles
    8'
    Yerko Mundaca
    18'
    Alex Valdés
    35'
    Marcelo Pino
    45'
    Rodrigo Rivera
    53'
    Rocko Fuentes